honeymoon

Seniority : 4855 days
General ranking : 394ᵗʰ
Reserve : 13,917,727 equus
History of Owners

Lionfish

compagnonlionfish
chimeriquedauphin
pattechimerique

Dolphin

no.
64

21:45
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
97%

Skills

Total: 8821.34

Stamina
900.184
1800.37
Speed
800.1295
1600.26
Dressage
672.593
1345.19
Gallop
454.244
908.49
Trot
503.9775
1007.96
Jumping
1079.543
2159.09
Breed: DolphinAge: 21 years
Species: ChimeraHeight: 23.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 699 kg
Climate: Temperate Born on: 25/03/2023
Trainer: honeymoon Earnings: 4,321 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0423
Trotting race 0332
Cross-country 0014
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 8967.84
Stamina1793.57  Gallop986.45
Speed1614.21  Trot1076.14
Dressage1345.18  Jumping2152.28
BLUP:
61.87
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1793.57
1793.57
1793.57
Speed
1614.21
1614.21
1614.21
Dressage
1345.18
1345.18
Gallop
986.459
986.459
Trot
1076.14
1076.14
Jumping
2152.28
2152.28
2152.28
This horse has 840 excellence stars.

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

compagnonlionfishLionfish

speed: +8


Dolphin is a Chimera horse.

Tame this horse in order to age it, train it, take it for rides, and enter it into competitions. You can also ask other owners of a Chimera horse to help you progress faster. Help others in return and increase your Chimera horse's skills.

Once tamed, this horse will give you 10 10 passes for each horse year until age 80. The reward can appear on any of the buttons for horse care when waking up.

In summer and winter, Dolphin may refuse some of the care you try to give them and thus lose energy.

Dolphin cannot be sold.

See a list of everyone who owns Dolphin

Tamed horses

Already 85 Dolphin horses tamed:

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.