Cruel Devotion

Seniority : 4384 days
General ranking : 36ᵗʰ
Reserve : 20,749,401 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Chestnut
13:30
Energy
32%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 27884.79

Stamina
778.941
1557.88
Speed
3677.908
7355.82
Dressage
3201.251
6402.50
Gallop
4644.5005
9289.00
Trot
500.8695
1001.74
Jumping
1138.9225
2277.84
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 484 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 23/10/2026
Producer: Cruel Devotion Earnings: 878 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 02000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 27015.05
Stamina3089.81  Gallop7149.40
Speed5640.10  Trot1472.72
Dressage5100.67  Jumping4562.35
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3089.81
3089.81
3089.81
Speed
5640.1
5640.1
5640.1
5640.1
5640.1
Dressage
5100.67
5100.67
5100.67
5100.67
5100.67
Gallop
7149.4
7149.4
7149.4
7149.4
7149.4
7149.4
Trot
1472.72
1472.72
Jumping
4562.35
4562.35
4562.35
4562.35
This horse has 2645 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Colt BLUP 27.06% is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Colt BLUP 27.06% is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 12
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring