Cruel Devotion

Seniority : 4384 days
General ranking : 36ᵗʰ
Reserve : 20,749,401 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Black
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 28247.74

Stamina
788.18
1576.36
Speed
3641.8405
7283.68
Dressage
3341.332
6682.66
Gallop
4683.421
9366.84
Trot
505.2735
1010.55
Jumping
1163.822
2327.64
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 16 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 480 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 23/10/2026
Producer: Cruel Devotion Earnings: 995 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0004
Trotting race 02000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 27014.20
Stamina3089.69  Gallop7149.17
Speed5639.96  Trot1472.67
Dressage5100.49  Jumping4562.22
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3089.69
3089.69
3089.69
Speed
5639.96
5639.96
5639.96
5639.96
5639.96
Dressage
5100.49
5100.49
5100.49
5100.49
5100.49
Gallop
7149.17
7149.17
7149.17
7149.17
7149.17
7149.17
Trot
1472.67
1472.67
Jumping
4562.22
4562.22
4562.22
4562.22
This mare has 2644 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Filly BLUP 25% is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Filly BLUP 25% is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 17 years 4 months
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring