Steelsky

Seniority : 2400 days
General ranking : 2ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 203,901,538 equus
History of Owners
Foal Thoroughbred Cherry bay
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 8381.75

Stamina
479.294
958.59
Speed
874.8455
1749.69
Dressage
791.1545
1582.31
Gallop
1109.5115
2219.02
Trot
228.465
456.93
Jumping
707.6055
1415.21
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 86 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 13/10/2026
Producer: Steelsky

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 26916.35
Stamina3078.32  Gallop7125.96
Speed5618.79  Trot1467.34
Dressage5081.27  Jumping4544.67
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3078.32
3078.32
3078.32
Speed
5618.79
5618.79
5618.79
5618.79
5618.79
Dressage
5081.27
5081.27
5081.27
5081.27
5081.27
Gallop
7125.96
7125.96
7125.96
7125.96
7125.96
7125.96
Trot
1467.34
1467.34
Jumping
4544.67
4544.67
4544.67
4544.67
This horse has 2634 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Liver chestnut
Colt 8381 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertColt 8381 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertColt 8381 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information