Steelsky

Seniority : 2419 days
General ranking : 2ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 203,774,233 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Selle Français Palomino
13:30
Energy
5%
Health
100%
Morale
83%

Skills

Total: 33896.84

Stamina
2214.709
4429.42
Speed
3993.6205
7987.24
Dressage
3186.1015
6372.20
Gallop
1527.4975
3054.99
Trot
1236.6775
2473.36
Jumping
4789.816
9579.63
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 454 kg
Coat: Palomino Born on: 25/08/2026
Producer: polybius Earnings: 381 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0018
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 26344.90
Stamina3423.94  Gallop2744.97
Speed6092.75  Trot2370.28
Dressage4859.24  Jumping6853.72
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3423.94
3423.94
3423.94
3423.94
Speed
6092.75
6092.75
6092.75
6092.75
6092.75
6092.75
Dressage
4859.24
4859.24
4859.24
4859.24
4859.24
Gallop
2744.97
2744.97
2744.97
Trot
2370.28
2370.28
2370.28
Jumping
6853.72
6853.72
6853.72
6853.72
6853.72
6853.72
This horse has 2578 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

COLT BLUP is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

COLT BLUP is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 11
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring