Riding Horse German Saddle Horse Black
11:00
Energy
77%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3869.95

Stamina
308.9525
617.90
Speed
329.0015
658.00
Dressage
466.4865
932.97
Gallop
230.029
460.06
Trot
191.399
382.80
Jumping
409.1055
818.21
Breed: German Saddle HorseAge: 2 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 440 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 26/05/2026
Producer: Lᴀᴅʏ Sʏʙɪʟ

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 19091.96
Stamina3049.87  Gallop2270.77
Speed3247.79  Trot1889.43
Dressage4600.27  Jumping4033.83
BLUP:
-90.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3049.87
3049.87
3049.87
Speed
3247.79
3247.79
3247.79
3247.79
Dressage
4600.27
4600.27
4600.27
4600.27
4600.27
Gallop
2270.77
2270.77
2270.77
Trot
1889.43
1889.43
1889.43
Jumping
4033.83
4033.83
4033.83
4033.83
This horse has 1852 excellence stars.

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

Junior Croesus is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring