CaseyGold

Seniority : 706 days
General ranking : 82ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 2,416,883 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Dark Bay
13:30
Energy
31%
Health
100%
Morale
81%

Skills

Total: 26110.21

Stamina
899.0265
1798.05
Speed
3407.5365
6815.07
Dressage
3081.8785
6163.76
Gallop
4313.7035
8627.41
Trot
428.457
856.91
Jumping
924.5035
1849.01
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 468 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 30/10/2026
Producer: CaseyGold Earnings: 1,824 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0035
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 27106.49
Stamina3101.16  Gallop7166.81
Speed5661.30  Trot1477.95
Dressage5120.25  Jumping4579.02
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3101.16
3101.16
3101.16
3101.16
Speed
5661.3
5661.3
5661.3
5661.3
5661.3
Dressage
5120.25
5120.25
5120.25
5120.25
5120.25
Gallop
7166.81
7166.81
7166.81
7166.81
7166.81
7166.81
Trot
1477.95
1477.95
Jumping
4579.02
4579.02
4579.02
4579.02
This horse has 2654 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
2nd November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

C BLUP 6 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring