Foal Vanner Flaxen Liver chestnut
09:45
Energy
88%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: VannerAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 86 kg
Coat: Flaxen Liver chestnut Born on: 30/10/2026
Producer: Oli_O_rion

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 6227.06
Stamina1601.96  Gallop1067.11
Speed533.76  Trot534.16
Dressage1298.54  Jumping1191.52
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Kronos Among The Stars
Dam: Luna
Vanner
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1601.96
1601.96
1601.96
Speed
533.761
533.761
Dressage
1298.54
1298.54
Gallop
1067.12
1067.12
Trot
534.162
534.162
Jumping
1191.52
1191.52
This horse has 566 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Black Tobiano
Beast is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertBeast will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertBeast will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information