Missouri

Seniority : 5057 days
General ranking : 103ʳᵈ
Reserve : 34,701 equus
History of Owners
Riding unicorn Shagya Arabian Chestnut
10:00
Energy
86%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 32027.62

Stamina
4540.5775
9081.16
Speed
2423.2375
4846.48
Dressage
3555.6435
7111.29
Gallop
1007.1155
2014.23
Trot
1429.6865
2859.37
Jumping
3057.547
6115.09
Breed: Shagya ArabianAge: 11 years
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 467 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 28/10/2026
Producer: Daddycool Earnings: 363 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 26431.53
Stamina6947.77  Gallop2265.00
Speed4381.26  Trot2718.30
Dressage5437.02  Jumping4682.18
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6947.77
6947.77
6947.77
6947.77
6947.77
6947.77
Speed
4381.26
4381.26
4381.26
4381.26
Dressage
5437.02
5437.02
5437.02
5437.02
5437.02
Gallop
2265
2265
2265
Trot
2718.3
2718.3
2718.3
Jumping
4682.18
4682.18
4682.18
4682.18
4682.18
This mare has 2586 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +40, speed: +40, dressage: +40, gallop: +40, trot: +40, jumping: +40

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Centre

Up to:
7th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Toasty 26431 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 11 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring