Riding Horse Vanner Black
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 415.25

Stamina
45.1055
90.21
Speed
16.691
33.38
Dressage
52.177
104.35
Gallop
43.158
86.32
Trot
2.6
5.20
Jumping
47.891
95.78
Breed: VannerAge: 2 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 401 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 28/10/2026
Producer: queenalei12

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

philosopher's stone
Genetic potential Total: 6214.00
Stamina1598.24  Gallop1065.08
Speed532.54  Trot532.54
Dressage1296.24  Jumping1189.35
BLUP:
-86.05
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Vanner
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1598.24
1598.24
1598.24
Speed
532.54
532.54
Dressage
1296.24
1296.24
Gallop
1065.08
1065.08
Trot
532.54
532.54
Jumping
1189.36
1189.36
This mare has 564 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +15, speed: +15, dressage: +15, gallop: +15, trot: +15, jumping: +15


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
28th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring