ektses

Seniority : 437 days
General ranking : 86ᵗʰ
Reserve : 79,292 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Holsteiner Bay
11:00
Energy
93%
Health
100%
Morale
89%

Skills

Total: 29077.18

Stamina
1448.846
2897.69
Speed
3129.2635
6258.53
Dressage
4055.9865
8111.97
Gallop
773.9605
1547.92
Trot
497.9515
995.90
Jumping
4632.5805
9265.16
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 15 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 503 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 28/10/2026
Producer: l0nelysquid Earnings: 2,749 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0015
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 26942.55
Stamina4265.70  Gallop3075.54
Speed4802.06  Trot1466.07
Dressage6224.18  Jumping7109.00
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4265.7
4265.7
4265.7
4265.7
Speed
4802.06
4802.06
4802.06
4802.06
4802.06
Dressage
6224.18
6224.18
6224.18
6224.18
6224.18
6224.18
Gallop
3075.54
3075.54
3075.54
Trot
1466.07
1466.07
Jumping
7109
7109
7109
7109
7109
7109
This mare has 2637 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
1st November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

F 26942.55 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 16 years
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring