Týr

Seniority : 4107 days
General ranking : 5ᵗʰ
Reserve : 45,105,167 equus
History of Owners
normal
13:00
Energy
79%
Health
100%
Morale
87%

Skills

Total: 32528.76

Stamina
2574.0325
5148.06
Speed
2896.849
5793.70
Dressage
3757.8055
7515.61
Gallop
1857.2895
3714.58
Trot
887.9135
1775.83
Jumping
4290.492
8580.98
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 14 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 516 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 28/10/2026
Producer: Umbratix Earnings: 3,735 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0627
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0334
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 26925.30
Stamina4263.25  Gallop3073.83
Speed4798.95  Trot1465.17
Dressage6220.06  Jumping7104.04
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4263.25
4263.25
4263.25
4263.25
Speed
4798.95
4798.95
4798.95
4798.95
4798.95
Dressage
6220.06
6220.06
6220.06
6220.06
6220.06
6220.06
Gallop
3073.83
3073.83
3073.83
Trot
1465.17
1465.17
Jumping
7104.04
7104.04
7104.04
7104.04
7104.04
7104.04
This mare has 2636 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

pommevintageVintage Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Centre

F BLUP is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

F BLUP is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 15 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring