void

Seniority : 2396 days
General ranking : 53ʳᵈ
Reserve : 15,454,626 equus
History of Owners
Foal Argentinean Criollo Flaxen Chestnut
09:00
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 8143.84

Stamina
1076.454
2152.91
Speed
761.522
1523.04
Dressage
913.1595
1826.32
Gallop
442.888
885.78
Trot
505.098
1010.20
Jumping
372.796
745.59
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 88 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 26/10/2026
Producer: Mrs.D

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 26278.90
Stamina6947.10  Gallop2858.26
Speed4914.63  Trot3259.75
Dressage5893.25  Jumping2405.91
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6947.1
6947.1
6947.1
6947.1
6947.1
6947.1
Speed
4914.63
4914.63
4914.63
4914.63
4914.63
Dressage
5893.25
5893.25
5893.25
5893.25
5893.25
Gallop
2858.26
2858.26
2858.26
Trot
3259.75
3259.75
3259.75
3259.75
Jumping
2405.91
2405.91
2405.91
This horse has 2570 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Flaxen Liver chestnut
34621.24 9836 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalert34621.24 9836 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalert34621.24 9836 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information