PhilippaKatex

Seniority : 2311 days
General ranking : 32ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 118,221,408 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Cremello
12:00
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
96%

Skills

Total: 26241.81

Stamina
920.8365
1841.67
Speed
3415.3425
6830.69
Dressage
3089.068
6178.14
Gallop
4323.7455
8647.49
Trot
438.863
877.73
Jumping
933.0495
1866.10
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 483 kg
Coat: Cremello Born on: 25/10/2026
Producer: PhilippaKatex Earnings: 2,667 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0798
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 27074.98
Stamina3097.54  Gallop7158.52
Speed5654.54  Trot1476.26
Dressage5114.35  Jumping4573.77
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3097.54
3097.54
3097.54
3097.54
Speed
5654.54
5654.54
5654.54
5654.54
5654.54
Dressage
5114.35
5114.35
5114.35
5114.35
5114.35
Gallop
7158.52
7158.52
7158.52
7158.52
7158.52
7158.52
Trot
1476.26
1476.26
Jumping
4573.77
4573.77
4573.77
4573.77
This horse has 2650 excellence stars.

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

M BLUP is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

M BLUP is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 10
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring