irissharpe

Seniority : 453 days
General ranking : 524ᵗʰ
Reserve : 8,085,768 equus
History of Owners

Pudding

compagnonhalloween1

Rosettes

08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 30814.75

Stamina
2008.103
4016.21
Speed
3560.1975
7120.40
Dressage
2839.542
5679.08
Gallop
1605.959
3211.92
Trot
1089.736
2179.47
Jumping
4303.839
8607.68
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 14 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 478 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 23/10/2026
Producer: irissharpe Earnings: 5,750 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 23579.11
Stamina3071.77  Gallop2455.08
Speed5450.82  Trot2114.92
Dressage4346.79  Jumping6139.72
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3071.77
3071.77
3071.77
Speed
5450.82
5450.82
5450.82
5450.82
5450.82
Dressage
4346.79
4346.79
4346.79
4346.79
Gallop
2455.08
2455.08
2455.08
Trot
2114.93
2114.93
2114.93
Jumping
6139.72
6139.72
6139.72
6139.72
6139.72
6139.72
This mare has 2301 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

jumping: +12

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

compagnonhalloween1Pudding

jumping: +14


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
23rd December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Txeprìna is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 15 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring