ektses

Seniority : 431 days
General ranking : 91ˢᵗ
Reserve : 106,304 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Light Grey
13:30
Energy
28%
Health
100%
Morale
82%

Skills

Total: 26166.34

Stamina
903.3055
1806.61
Speed
3412.1415
6824.28
Dressage
3086.058
6172.12
Gallop
4319.617
8639.23
Trot
430.513
861.03
Jumping
931.534
1863.07
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 10 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 478 kg
Coat: Light Grey Born on: 23/10/2026
Producer: ektses Earnings: 1,638 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0145
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 27058.05
Stamina3095.63  Gallop7154.05
Speed5651.11  Trot1475.37
Dressage5111.06  Jumping4570.83
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3095.63
3095.63
3095.63
3095.63
Speed
5651.11
5651.11
5651.11
5651.11
5651.11
Dressage
5111.06
5111.06
5111.06
5111.06
5111.06
Gallop
7154.05
7154.05
7154.05
7154.05
7154.05
7154.05
Trot
1475.37
1475.37
Jumping
4570.83
4570.83
4570.83
4570.83
This horse has 2650 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
26th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

C 27058.05 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring