ash

Seniority : 1876 days
General ranking : 33ʳᵈ
Reserve : 95,384 equus
History of Owners
Foal Appaloosa Bay Snowflake
09:00
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1943.38

Stamina
153.07
306.14
Speed
257.8035
515.61
Dressage
173.396
346.79
Gallop
223.6085
447.22
Trot
53.645
107.29
Jumping
110.169
220.34
Breed: AppaloosaAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 8.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 81 kg
Coat: Bay Snowflake Born on: 22/10/2026
Producer: ash

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 6394.82
Stamina1007.37  Gallop1471.59
Speed1696.64  Trot353.04
Dressage1141.14  Jumping725.03
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1007.37
1007.37
Speed
1696.64
1696.64
1696.64
Dressage
1141.14
1141.14
Gallop
1471.59
1471.59
Trot
353.045
353.045
Jumping
725.035
725.035
This mare has 583 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding unicorn Palomino Spotted Blanket
F 6394.82 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertF 6394.82 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF 6394.82 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information