jacqui99.

Seniority : 5224 days
General ranking : 1ˢᵗ
Reserve : 1,060,107,717 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse French Trotter Flaxen Chestnut
10:00
Energy
86%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 31660.15

Stamina
2669.5515
5339.10
Speed
3303.446
6606.89
Dressage
2984.2085
5968.42
Gallop
862.7945
1725.59
Trot
4201.5315
8403.06
Jumping
1808.5425
3617.09
Breed: French TrotterAge: 12 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 490 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 21/10/2026
Producer: Crazyferretlady Earnings: 1,419 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 02060
Western pleasure 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 26326.39
Stamina4441.10  Gallop1435.36
Speed5491.28  Trot6985.35
Dressage4964.57  Jumping3008.72
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4441.11
4441.11
4441.11
4441.11
Speed
5491.28
5491.28
5491.28
5491.28
5491.28
Dressage
4964.57
4964.57
4964.57
4964.57
4964.57
Gallop
1435.36
1435.36
Trot
6985.35
6985.35
6985.35
6985.35
6985.35
6985.35
Jumping
3008.72
3008.72
3008.72
This mare has 2576 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
27th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Next Req Filly is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 13 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring