Týr

Seniority : 4107 days
General ranking : 5ᵗʰ
Reserve : 45,095,520 equus
History of Owners
Foal Holsteiner Dark Bay
09:00
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 8263.86

Stamina
654.1335
1308.27
Speed
736.4115
1472.82
Dressage
954.5135
1909.03
Gallop
471.692
943.38
Trot
224.85
449.70
Jumping
1090.3315
2180.66
Breed: HolsteinerAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 98 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 21/10/2026
Producer: Týr

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 26874.37
Stamina4254.53  Gallop3067.92
Speed4789.67  Trot1462.44
Dressage6208.22  Jumping7091.59
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4254.53
4254.53
4254.53
4254.53
Speed
4789.67
4789.67
4789.67
4789.67
4789.67
Dressage
6208.22
6208.22
6208.22
6208.22
6208.22
6208.22
Gallop
3067.92
3067.92
3067.92
Trot
1462.44
1462.44
Jumping
7091.59
7091.59
7091.59
7091.59
7091.59
7091.59
This mare has 2630 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Dark Bay
Filly is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertFilly will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertFilly will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information