Baloo9

Seniority : 11 days
General ranking : 1708ᵗʰ
Reserve : 329,298 equus
History of Owners
Foal Tennessee Walker Dun
08:30
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 795.14

Stamina
85.8655
171.73
Speed
48.6475
97.30
Dressage
77.438
154.88
Gallop
37.4385
74.88
Trot
105.0615
210.12
Jumping
43.1195
86.24
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 108 kg
Coat: Dun Born on: 28/10/2026
Producer: hopebreckon1

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 8165.65
Stamina1763.58  Gallop768.94
Speed999.16  Trot2157.84
Dressage1590.49  Jumping885.62
BLUP:
-99.83
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1763.58
1763.58
1763.58
Speed
999.168
999.168
Dressage
1590.49
1590.49
1590.49
Gallop
768.943
768.943
Trot
2157.84
2157.84
2157.84
Jumping
885.626
885.626
This mare has 759 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding unicorn Dun
TW F Pure is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertTW F Pure will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertTW F Pure will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 months right now!

Information