Cruel Devotion

Seniority : 4388 days
General ranking : 35ᵗʰ
Reserve : 21,129,367 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Light Grey
08:00
Energy
62%
Health
11%
Morale
10%

Skills

Total: 28780.21

Stamina
1084.8095
2169.62
Speed
3670.323
7340.65
Dressage
3318.923
6637.85
Gallop
4652.8955
9305.79
Trot
517.08
1034.16
Jumping
1146.076
2292.15
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 22 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 20 kg
Coat: Light Grey Born on: 20/10/2026
Producer: polybius Earnings: 1,201 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 26984.01
Stamina3086.23  Gallop7141.82
Speed5633.65  Trot1471.07
Dressage5094.28  Jumping4556.96
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3086.23
3086.23
3086.23
Speed
5633.65
5633.65
5633.65
5633.65
5633.65
Dressage
5094.28
5094.28
5094.28
5094.28
5094.28
Gallop
7141.82
7141.82
7141.82
7141.82
7141.82
7141.82
Trot
1471.07
1471.07
Jumping
4556.96
4556.96
4556.96
4556.96
This mare has 2642 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

FILLY BLUP is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

FILLY BLUP is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 23 years 2 months
reproductionCoverings: 10
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring