l0nelysquid

Seniority : 1596 days
General ranking : 21ˢᵗ
Reserve : 169,799 equus
History of Owners
Foal Thoroughbred Liver chestnut
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 5582.25

Stamina
319.3165
638.63
Speed
582.924
1165.85
Dressage
527.246
1054.49
Gallop
737.9565
1475.91
Trot
152.183
304.37
Jumping
471.4995
943.00
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 10.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 101 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 19/10/2026
Producer: l0nelysquid

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 27019.61
Stamina3091.16  Gallop7143.82
Speed5643.02  Trot1473.21
Dressage5104.03  Jumping4564.37
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3091.16
3091.16
3091.16
3091.16
Speed
5643.02
5643.02
5643.02
5643.02
5643.02
Dressage
5104.03
5104.03
5104.03
5104.03
5104.03
Gallop
7143.82
7143.82
7143.82
7143.82
7143.82
7143.82
Trot
1473.21
1473.21
Jumping
4564.37
4564.37
4564.37
4564.37
This mare has 2646 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Cherry bay
C is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertC will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertC will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information