l0nelysquid

Seniority : 1596 days
General ranking : 21ˢᵗ
Reserve : 169,799 equus
History of Owners
Foal Thoroughbred Strawberry roan
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 8372.67

Stamina
478.935
957.87
Speed
874.3135
1748.63
Dressage
790.803
1581.61
Gallop
1106.8345
2213.67
Trot
228.254
456.51
Jumping
707.1955
1414.39
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 99 kg
Coat: Strawberry roan Born on: 19/10/2026
Producer: l0nelysquid

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 27017.32
Stamina3090.90  Gallop7143.17
Speed5642.55  Trot1473.08
Dressage5103.60  Jumping4564.02
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3090.9
3090.9
3090.9
3090.9
Speed
5642.55
5642.55
5642.55
5642.55
5642.55
Dressage
5103.6
5103.6
5103.6
5103.6
5103.6
Gallop
7143.17
7143.17
7143.17
7143.17
7143.17
7143.17
Trot
1473.08
1473.08
Jumping
4564.02
4564.02
4564.02
4564.02
This horse has 2646 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Chestnut
C is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertC will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertC will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information