vas

Seniority : 167 days
General ranking : 151ˢᵗ
Reserve : 114,027 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Cherry bay
20:30
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 27027.66

Stamina
963.489
1926.98
Speed
3394.5975
6789.19
Dressage
3069.8065
6139.61
Gallop
4297.311
8594.62
Trot
868.3805
1736.76
Jumping
920.246
1840.49
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 14 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 482 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 17/10/2026
Producer: vas

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 27008.03
Stamina3089.84  Gallop7140.77
Speed5640.50  Trot1472.58
Dressage5101.89  Jumping4562.45
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3089.84
3089.84
3089.84
Speed
5640.5
5640.5
5640.5
5640.5
5640.5
Dressage
5101.89
5101.89
5101.89
5101.89
5101.89
Gallop
7140.77
7140.77
7140.77
7140.77
7140.77
7140.77
Trot
1472.58
1472.58
Jumping
4562.45
4562.45
4562.45
4562.45
This mare has 2645 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
30th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

F blup is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring