sunstreak4200

Seniority : 2 days
General ranking : Unranked
Reserve : 317 equus
History of Owners
20:00
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4933.94

Stamina
545.288
1090.58
Speed
688.3455
1376.69
Dressage
520.14
1040.28
Gallop
360.508
721.02
Trot
108.943
217.89
Jumping
243.7465
487.49
Breed: Arabian HorseAge: 5 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 427 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 17/10/2026
Producer: sunstreak4200 Earnings: 213 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0204
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 6214.00
Stamina1297.48  Gallop1051.41
Speed1638.63  Trot341.15
Dressage1174.45  Jumping710.88
BLUP:
-2.09
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Arabian Horse
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1297.48
1297.48
Speed
1638.63
1638.63
1638.63
Dressage
1174.45
1174.45
Gallop
1051.41
1051.41
Trot
341.15
341.15
Jumping
710.88
710.88
This horse has 565 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern2xvert2** Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
19th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Thunder is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring