mil123

Seniority : 2662 days
General ranking : 25ᵗʰ
Reserve : 366,961 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Dark Bay
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 25980.78

Stamina
899.6725
1799.35
Speed
3382.9385
6765.88
Dressage
3067.1915
6134.38
Gallop
4292.88
8585.76
Trot
428.7745
857.55
Jumping
918.932
1837.86
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 18 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 469 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 16/10/2026
Producer: l0nelysquid Earnings: 1,093 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0022
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 26992.66
Stamina3088.12  Gallop7136.65
Speed5637.23  Trot1471.77
Dressage5099.02  Jumping4559.87
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3088.12
3088.12
3088.12
Speed
5637.23
5637.23
5637.23
5637.23
5637.23
Dressage
5099.02
5099.02
5099.02
5099.02
5099.02
Gallop
7136.65
7136.65
7136.65
7136.65
7136.65
7136.65
Trot
1471.77
1471.77
Jumping
4559.87
4559.87
4559.87
4559.87
This mare has 2641 excellence stars.

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

F Blup is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

F Blup is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 19 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring