Umbratix

Seniority : 114 days
General ranking : 207ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,964,371 equus
History of Owners

Rosettes

Riding Horse Holsteiner Liver chestnut
16:45
Energy
35%
Health
100%
Morale
98%

Skills

Total: 32485.33

Stamina
2570.5275
5141.06
Speed
2893.15
5786.30
Dressage
3752.2135
7504.43
Gallop
1855.033
3710.07
Trot
886.776
1773.55
Jumping
4284.967
8569.93
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 13 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 492 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 16/10/2026
Producer: Orchid Earnings: 6,135 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 26842.32
Stamina4249.67  Gallop3064.49
Speed4784.08  Trot1460.62
Dressage6200.49  Jumping7082.97
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4249.67
4249.67
4249.67
4249.67
Speed
4784.08
4784.08
4784.08
4784.08
4784.08
Dressage
6200.49
6200.49
6200.49
6200.49
6200.49
6200.49
Gallop
3064.49
3064.49
3064.49
Trot
1460.62
1460.62
Jumping
7082.97
7082.97
7082.97
7082.97
7082.97
7082.97
This mare has 2628 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

F Blup is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

F Blup is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 13 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring