HJMagnus

Seniority : 2425 days
General ranking : 879ᵗʰ
Reserve : 424,606 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Ephemeral KWPN Chestnut
19:00
Energy
25%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 214.58

Stamina
3
6.00
Speed
28.501
57.00
Dressage
34.5005
69.00
Gallop
7.386
14.77
Trot
3.9
7.80
Jumping
30.001
60.00
Breed: Ephemeral KWPNAge: 12 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 483 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 14/10/2026
Producer: HJMagnus Earnings: 2,400 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 01962
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 300.00
Stamina30.00  Gallop45.00
Speed57.00  Trot39.00
Dressage69.00  Jumping60.00
BLUP:
91.35
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Ephemeral KWPN
100.0%
selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

falabellaFalabella

speed: +7, dressage: +8, jumping: +9

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Whispering Moment is an ephemeral horse.

Ephemeral horses visit your breeding farm for a limited time.

You can care for them, train them, enter them into competitions and breed them to win prizes and climb the player rankings.

They can't be boarded in an equestrian center.

They age in 6-month increments

These horses can't be sold.

Equestrian Centre

Whispering Moment is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring