Leliana

Seniority : 1926 days
General ranking : 148ᵗʰ
Reserve : 7,149,622 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Ephemeral KWPN Flaxen Chestnut
09:30
Energy
70%
Health
92%
Morale
98%

Skills

Total: 300.00

Stamina
15
30.00
Speed
28.5
57.00
Dressage
34.5
69.00
Gallop
22.5
45.00
Trot
19.5
39.00
Jumping
30
60.00
Breed: Ephemeral KWPNAge: 10 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 408 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 14/10/2026
Producer: Leliana

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

philosopher's stonehypnos' blanket

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0400
Trotting race 0200
Cross-country 0400
Show jumping 0600
Dressage 0400
Genetic potential Total: 300.00
Stamina30.00  Gallop45.00
Speed57.00  Trot39.00
Dressage69.00  Jumping60.00
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Ephemeral KWPN
100.0%

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Fade to Black is an ephemeral horse.

Ephemeral horses visit your breeding farm for a limited time.

You can care for them, train them, enter them into competitions and breed them to win prizes and climb the player rankings.

They can't be boarded in an equestrian center.

They age in 6-month increments

These horses can't be sold.

Equestrian Centre

Fade to Black is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring