OakTree

Seniority : 4748 days
General ranking : 27ᵗʰ
Reserve : 30,794,129 equus
History of Owners
Foal Thoroughbred Cherry bay
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 5595.83

Stamina
319.9975
640.00
Speed
584.0785
1168.16
Dressage
528.195
1056.39
Gallop
740.6745
1481.35
Trot
152.5305
305.06
Jumping
472.4365
944.87
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 96 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 14/10/2026
Producer: OakTree

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 26928.91
Stamina3079.86  Gallop7128.73
Speed5621.55  Trot1468.05
Dressage5083.68  Jumping4547.03
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3079.86
3079.86
3079.86
Speed
5621.55
5621.55
5621.55
5621.55
5621.55
Dressage
5083.69
5083.69
5083.69
5083.69
5083.69
Gallop
7128.73
7128.73
7128.73
7128.73
7128.73
7128.73
Trot
1468.05
1468.05
Jumping
4547.03
4547.03
4547.03
4547.03
This mare has 2635 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Liver chestnut
f is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertf will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertf will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information