Riding Horse Thoroughbred Black
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
86%

Skills

Total: 30300.43

Stamina
1603.5645
3207.13
Speed
3382.6935
6765.39
Dressage
3056.9205
6113.84
Gallop
4282.4435
8564.89
Trot
591.6895
1183.38
Jumping
2232.9045
4465.81
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 13 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 477 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 12/10/2026
Producer: Saturaz Earnings: 2,149 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0028
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0102
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 26950.97
Stamina3083.39  Gallop7125.53
Speed5628.44  Trot1469.45
Dressage5091.30  Jumping4552.85
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3083.39
3083.39
3083.39
Speed
5628.44
5628.44
5628.44
5628.44
5628.44
Dressage
5091.3
5091.3
5091.3
5091.3
5091.3
Gallop
7125.53
7125.53
7125.53
7125.53
7125.53
7125.53
Trot
1469.45
1469.45
Jumping
4552.86
4552.86
4552.86
4552.86
This mare has 2638 excellence stars.

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Filly BLUP is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Filly BLUP is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 13 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring