mil123

Seniority : 2662 days
General ranking : 25ᵗʰ
Reserve : 363,089 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Bay
08:00
Energy
62%
Health
11%
Morale
19%

Skills

Total: 25135.69

Stamina
621.758
1243.52
Speed
3384.906
6769.81
Dressage
3061.632
6123.26
Gallop
4285.149
8570.30
Trot
296.3195
592.64
Jumping
918.0795
1836.16
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 22 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 20 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 09/10/2026
Producer: mil123 Earnings: 576 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0412
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 26931.13
Stamina3081.06  Gallop7120.35
Speed5624.43  Trot1468.38
Dressage5087.46  Jumping4549.45
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3081.06
3081.06
3081.06
Speed
5624.43
5624.43
5624.43
5624.43
5624.43
Dressage
5087.46
5087.46
5087.46
5087.46
5087.46
Gallop
7120.35
7120.35
7120.35
7120.35
7120.35
7120.35
Trot
1468.38
1468.38
Jumping
4549.45
4549.45
4549.45
4549.45
This mare has 2636 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

F BLUP is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

F BLUP is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 22 years 10 months
reproductionCoverings: 7
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring