OakTree

Seniority : 4748 days
General ranking : 27ᵗʰ
Reserve : 30,794,129 equus
History of Owners
Foal Thoroughbred Flaxen Liver chestnut
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 5561.47

Stamina
318.0015
636.00
Speed
580.433
1160.87
Dressage
524.937
1049.87
Gallop
736.2815
1472.56
Trot
151.5815
303.16
Jumping
469.4995
939.00
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 97 kg
Coat: Flaxen Liver chestnut Born on: 09/10/2026
Producer: OakTree

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 26892.98
Stamina3075.45  Gallop7120.71
Speed5613.47  Trot1465.97
Dressage5076.76  Jumping4540.62
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3075.45
3075.45
3075.45
Speed
5613.47
5613.47
5613.47
5613.47
5613.47
Dressage
5076.76
5076.76
5076.76
5076.76
5076.76
Gallop
7120.71
7120.71
7120.71
7120.71
7120.71
7120.71
Trot
1465.97
1465.97
Jumping
4540.62
4540.62
4540.62
4540.62
This mare has 2633 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Flaxen Liver chestnut
f is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertf will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertf will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information