OakTree

Seniority : 4748 days
General ranking : 27ᵗʰ
Reserve : 30,790,872 equus
History of Owners
Foal Thoroughbred Liver chestnut
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 5442.01

Stamina
311.166
622.33
Speed
567.9615
1135.92
Dressage
513.664
1027.33
Gallop
720.491
1440.98
Trot
148.329
296.66
Jumping
459.3935
918.79
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 91 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 09/10/2026
Producer: OakTree

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 26887.40
Stamina3074.76  Gallop7119.48
Speed5612.27  Trot1465.70
Dressage5075.72  Jumping4539.46
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3074.76
3074.76
3074.76
Speed
5612.27
5612.27
5612.27
5612.27
5612.27
Dressage
5075.73
5075.73
5075.73
5075.73
5075.73
Gallop
7119.48
7119.48
7119.48
7119.48
7119.48
7119.48
Trot
1465.7
1465.7
Jumping
4539.46
4539.46
4539.46
4539.46
This mare has 2631 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Liver chestnut
f is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertf will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertf will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information