Saturaz

Seniority : 2628 days
General ranking : 26ᵗʰ
Reserve : 7,495,561 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Dapple Grey
10:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
84%

Skills

Total: 32496.80

Stamina
1858.606
3717.21
Speed
3394.265
6788.53
Dressage
3069.0265
6138.05
Gallop
4296.4175
8592.83
Trot
885.7595
1771.52
Jumping
2744.328
5488.66
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 14 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 477 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Born on: 08/10/2026
Producer: Phantom Ghosts Earnings: 3,047 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0345
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0049
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26896.84
Stamina3077.16  Gallop7111.03
Speed5617.40  Trot1466.49
Dressage5081.17  Jumping4543.59
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3077.16
3077.16
3077.16
Speed
5617.4
5617.4
5617.4
5617.4
5617.4
Dressage
5081.17
5081.17
5081.17
5081.17
5081.17
Gallop
7111.03
7111.03
7111.03
7111.03
7111.03
7111.03
Trot
1466.49
1466.49
Jumping
4543.59
4543.59
4543.59
4543.59
This mare has 2633 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

f blup is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

f blup is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 15 years 6 months
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring