LapsiinjaLV

Seniority : 5201 days
General ranking : 37ᵗʰ
Reserve : 103,424,228 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Selle Français Palomino
22:00
Energy
53%
Health
100%
Morale
95%

Skills

Total: 28777.42

Stamina
1958.0815
3916.16
Speed
3487.112
6974.22
Dressage
2780.196
5560.39
Gallop
1571.6805
3143.36
Trot
675.272
1350.54
Jumping
3916.368
7832.74
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 12 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 495 kg
Coat: Palomino Born on: 08/10/2026
Producer: LapsiinjaLV Earnings: 3,028 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 02022
Trotting race 01642
Cross-country 01952
Show jumping 02150
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 24905.28
Stamina3235.72  Gallop2595.56
Speed5762.74  Trot2239.62
Dressage4597.74  Jumping6473.90
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3235.72
3235.72
3235.72
3235.72
Speed
5762.74
5762.74
5762.74
5762.74
5762.74
Dressage
4597.74
4597.74
4597.74
4597.74
4597.74
Gallop
2595.56
2595.56
2595.56
Trot
2239.62
2239.62
2239.62
Jumping
6473.9
6473.9
6473.9
6473.9
6473.9
6473.9
This mare has 2433 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique2xblancrouge2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xrougeblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xblanc2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColour

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

AMELIA 24905.28 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

AMELIA 24905.28 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Next covering: 13 years 8 months
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring