vas

Seniority : 167 days
General ranking : 151ˢᵗ
Reserve : 154,670 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Palomino
19:30
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 27339.35

Stamina
1173.1865
2346.37
Speed
3375.0355
6750.07
Dressage
3052.2475
6104.49
Gallop
4272.6415
8545.28
Trot
881.007
1762.01
Jumping
915.556
1831.11
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 16 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 512 kg
Coat: Palomino Born on: 06/10/2026
Producer: mil123

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02000
Genetic potential Total: 26843.93
Stamina3071.29  Gallop7097.25
Speed5605.96  Trot1463.71
Dressage5071.02  Jumping4534.70
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3071.29
3071.29
3071.29
Speed
5605.96
5605.96
5605.96
5605.96
5605.96
Dressage
5071.02
5071.02
5071.02
5071.02
5071.02
Gallop
7097.25
7097.25
7097.25
7097.25
7097.25
7097.25
Trot
1463.71
1463.71
Jumping
4534.7
4534.7
4534.7
4534.7
This mare has 2628 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
28th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

F BLUP is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring