Foal Purebred Spanish Horse Cherry bay
09:45
Energy
93%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3508.35

Stamina
328.067
656.13
Speed
367.7005
735.40
Dressage
464.9885
929.98
Gallop
199.6935
399.39
Trot
95.337
190.67
Jumping
298.3885
596.78
Breed: Purebred Spanish HorseAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 97 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 05/10/2026
Producer: FreddyMercurysCat

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 17299.56
Stamina3235.37  Gallop1969.36
Speed3626.24  Trot940.20
Dressage4585.68  Jumping2942.69
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3235.37
3235.37
3235.37
3235.37
Speed
3626.24
3626.24
3626.24
3626.24
Dressage
4585.69
4585.69
4585.69
4585.69
Gallop
1969.36
1969.36
1969.36
Trot
940.207
940.207
Jumping
2942.69
2942.69
2942.69
This horse has 1673 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding unicorn Light Grey
m 17299.56 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertm 17299.56 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertm 17299.56 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information