NoElfControl

Seniority : 27 days
General ranking : 1828ᵗʰ
Reserve : 5,590 equus
History of Owners

Чудище

compagnonmonstre27
normal
17:00
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2493.05

Stamina
85.215
170.43
Speed
151.86
303.72
Dressage
293.6635
587.33
Gallop
409.619
819.24
Trot
43.2355
86.47
Jumping
262.933
525.87
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 1 year 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 358 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 04/10/2026
Producer: Jinxx-Karma

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

special 5th element
Genetic potential Total: 16960.96
Stamina1935.84  Gallop4491.13
Speed3544.21  Trot922.74
Dressage3204.07  Jumping2862.97
BLUP:
-90.97
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1935.84
1935.84
1935.84
Speed
3544.21
3544.21
3544.21
3544.21
Dressage
3204.07
3204.07
3204.07
3204.07
Gallop
4491.13
4491.13
4491.13
4491.13
Trot
922.744
922.744
Jumping
2862.97
2862.97
2862.97
This mare has 1640 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

5thelementmetalMetal Element

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

compagnonmonstre27Чудище

gallop: +13


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
15th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

pictoalertFreddo will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 10 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertFreddo will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 10 months right now!

Information