TillyLilly1

Seniority : 2277 days
General ranking : 391ˢᵗ
Reserve : 7,318,647 equus
History of Owners
Foal Selle Français Bay
22:00
Energy
32%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3330.43

Stamina
217.587
435.17
Speed
383.4815
766.96
Dressage
306.671
613.34
Gallop
174.8775
349.75
Trot
151.222
302.44
Jumping
431.3785
862.76
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 1 year
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 248 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 03/10/2026
Producer: courtney

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 23097.80
Stamina3007.47  Gallop2407.48
Speed5337.94  Trot2075.17
Dressage4258.92  Jumping6010.80
BLUP:
-97.47
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3007.47
3007.47
3007.47
Speed
5337.94
5337.94
5337.94
5337.94
5337.94
Dressage
4258.92
4258.92
4258.92
4258.92
Gallop
2407.49
2407.49
2407.49
Trot
2075.18
2075.18
2075.18
Jumping
6010.8
6010.8
6010.8
6010.8
6010.8
This mare has 2252 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
7th December 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder carrot

Training

pictoalertF 23097 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF 23097 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year right now!

Information