Foal French Trotter Chestnut
08:30
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2420.46

Stamina
158.23
316.46
Speed
279.461
558.92
Dressage
222.5655
445.13
Gallop
124.4605
248.92
Trot
114.6145
229.23
Jumping
310.8975
621.79
Breed: French TrotterAge: 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 13.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 171 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 11/10/2026
Producer: TheAzureSpartan

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 11818.64
Stamina1545.22  Gallop1215.43
Speed2729.11  Trot1119.28
Dressage2173.48  Jumping3036.11
BLUP:
-99.11
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: SM-13 Of Illusion
Dam: Parsley
French Trotter
50.3%
Selle Français
49.8%

Excellency

Stamina
1545.22
1545.22
Speed
2729.11
2729.11
2729.11
Dressage
2173.49
2173.49
2173.49
Gallop
1215.43
1215.43
Trot
1119.28
1119.28
Jumping
3036.11
3036.11
3036.11
This horse has 1124 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Doodles is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertDoodles will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertDoodles will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 6 months right now!

Information