ektses

Seniority : 431 days
General ranking : 91ˢᵗ
Reserve : 106,304 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Thoroughbred Black
13:00
Energy
40%
Health
100%
Morale
84%

Skills

Total: 25948.40

Stamina
903.154
1806.31
Speed
3380.3575
6760.72
Dressage
3057.8855
6115.77
Gallop
4279.75
8559.50
Trot
430.404
860.81
Jumping
922.6485
1845.30
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 10 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 466 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 02/10/2026
Producer: l0nelysquid Earnings: 629 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0025
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 26812.72
Stamina3067.57  Gallop7089.20
Speed5599.40  Trot1461.87
Dressage5065.24  Jumping4529.43
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3067.57
3067.57
3067.57
Speed
5599.4
5599.4
5599.4
5599.4
5599.4
Dressage
5065.24
5065.24
5065.24
5065.24
5065.24
Gallop
7089.2
7089.2
7089.2
7089.2
7089.2
7089.2
Trot
1461.87
1461.87
Jumping
4529.44
4529.44
4529.44
4529.44
This horse has 2623 excellence stars.

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

C 26812.72 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

C 26812.72 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 19
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring