Riding Horse Selle Français Chestnut
20:00
Energy
30%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6369.99

Stamina
218.651
437.30
Speed
384.5735
769.15
Dressage
646.897
1293.79
Gallop
201.804
403.61
Trot
152.5465
305.09
Jumping
1580.521
3161.04
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 2 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 442 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 01/10/2026
Producer: l'appelduvide

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 20905.15
Stamina2719.95  Gallop2178.48
Speed4832.28  Trot1878.38
Dressage3855.71  Jumping5440.34
BLUP:
-75.25
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2719.95
2719.95
2719.95
Speed
4832.28
4832.28
4832.28
4832.28
4832.28
Dressage
3855.71
3855.71
3855.71
3855.71
Gallop
2178.49
2178.49
2178.49
Trot
1878.38
1878.38
1878.38
Jumping
5440.34
5440.34
5440.34
5440.34
5440.34
This horse has 2033 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +26, speed: +26, dressage: +26, gallop: +26, trot: +26, jumping: +26


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
25th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring