Tay26

Seniority : 245 days
General ranking : 226ᵗʰ
Reserve : 2,709,852 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Irish Hunter Light Grey
12:30
Energy
37%
Health
100%
Morale
92%

Skills

Total: 25932.63

Stamina
3415.662
6831.32
Speed
1030.3975
2060.80
Dressage
4097.1735
8194.35
Gallop
3195.3865
6390.77
Trot
460.7305
921.46
Jumping
766.964
1533.93
Breed: Irish HunterAge: 10 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 512 kg
Coat: Light Grey Born on: 29/09/2026
Producer: Tay26 Earnings: 1,893 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 031211
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02100
Genetic potential Total: 26470.92
Stamina5669.90  Gallop5303.75
Speed3401.02  Trot1512.20
Dressage6802.73  Jumping3781.32
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5669.9
5669.9
5669.9
5669.9
5669.9
Speed
3401.02
3401.02
3401.02
3401.02
Dressage
6802.73
6802.73
6802.73
6802.73
6802.73
6802.73
Gallop
5303.75
5303.75
5303.75
5303.75
5303.75
Trot
1512.2
1512.2
Jumping
3781.32
3781.32
3781.32
3781.32
This horse has 2591 excellence stars.

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

M BLUP 25% is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

M BLUP 25% is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 6
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring