ella16

Seniority : 140 days
General ranking : 1034ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,617,934 equus
History of Owners
Foal French Trotter Dapple Grey
10:00
Energy
96%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 920.28

Stamina
77.708
155.42
Speed
95.863
191.73
Dressage
86.976
173.95
Gallop
24.9385
49.88
Trot
122.194
244.39
Jumping
52.462
104.92
Breed: French TrotterAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 99 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Born on: 17/10/2026
Producer: ella16

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 13640.89
Stamina2303.66  Gallop739.30
Speed2841.86  Trot3622.43
Dressage2578.40  Jumping1555.23
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2303.66
2303.66
2303.66
Speed
2841.86
2841.86
2841.86
Dressage
2578.4
2578.4
2578.4
Gallop
739.306
739.306
Trot
3622.43
3622.43
3622.43
3622.43
Jumping
1555.23
1555.23
This horse has 1307 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Dapple Grey
FTrotter M 13640.89 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertFTrotter M 13640.89 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertFTrotter M 13640.89 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information