chire

Seniority : 871 days
General ranking : 1531ˢᵗ
Reserve : 8,318,453 equus
History of Owners
Foal Akhal-Teke Dun
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
96%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 92 kg
Coat: Dun Born on: 04/10/2026
Producer: ella16

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 18189.69
Stamina4823.10  Gallop2072.94
Speed3079.19  Trot989.70
Dressage3798.51  Jumping3426.23
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4823.11
4823.11
4823.11
4823.11
4823.11
Speed
3079.19
3079.19
3079.19
Dressage
3798.51
3798.51
3798.51
3798.51
Gallop
2072.95
2072.95
2072.95
Trot
989.701
989.701
Jumping
3426.23
3426.23
3426.23
3426.23
This horse has 1761 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Light Grey
Tengri is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertTengri will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertTengri will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information