RoseSophia

Seniority : 415 days
General ranking : 1291ˢᵗ
Reserve : 979,221 equus
History of Owners
Foal Selle Français Bay
10:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 13.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 176 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 23/09/2026
Producer: RoseSophia

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 16910.97
Stamina2199.83  Gallop1761.47
Speed3908.76  Trot1519.14
Dressage3119.55  Jumping4402.22
BLUP:
-99.11
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2199.83
2199.83
2199.83
Speed
3908.76
3908.76
3908.76
3908.76
Dressage
3119.55
3119.55
3119.55
3119.55
Gallop
1761.47
1761.47
1761.47
Trot
1519.14
1519.14
Jumping
4402.22
4402.22
4402.22
4402.22
This mare has 1633 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Colette is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertColette will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertColette will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 6 months right now!

Information