void

Seniority : 2389 days
General ranking : 53ʳᵈ
Reserve : 15,492,629 equus
History of Owners
Foal Argentinean Criollo Bay Tovero
09:00
Energy
99%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 7981.29

Stamina
1054.857
2109.71
Speed
746.329
1492.66
Dressage
894.9815
1789.96
Gallop
434.0375
868.08
Trot
495.083
990.17
Jumping
365.359
730.72
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 10.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 126 kg
Coat: Bay Tovero Born on: 21/09/2026
Producer: void

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 26236.99
Stamina6935.29  Gallop2853.63
Speed4906.83  Trot3254.98
Dressage5884.16  Jumping2402.10
BLUP:
-99.51
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
6935.29
6935.29
6935.29
6935.29
6935.29
6935.29
Speed
4906.83
4906.83
4906.83
4906.83
4906.83
Dressage
5884.16
5884.16
5884.16
5884.16
5884.16
Gallop
2853.63
2853.63
2853.63
Trot
3254.98
3254.98
3254.98
3254.98
Jumping
2402.1
2402.1
2402.1
This horse has 2567 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Flaxen Liver chestnut
Max. 34416.78 9780 is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertMax. 34416.78 9780 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertMax. 34416.78 9780 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 4 months right now!

Information