Norwi

Seniority : 3880 days
General ranking : 41ˢᵗ
Reserve : 5,277,085 equus
History of Owners
Foal Irish Hunter Dapple Grey
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 8201.69

Stamina
878.365
1756.73
Speed
526.8935
1053.79
Dressage
1053.9805
2107.96
Gallop
821.576
1643.15
Trot
234.2645
468.53
Jumping
585.766
1171.53
Breed: Irish HunterAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 10.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 105 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Born on: 20/09/2026
Producer: Norwi

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 26414.45
Stamina5657.74  Gallop5291.95
Speed3393.84  Trot1508.95
Dressage6788.92  Jumping3773.05
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5657.74
5657.74
5657.74
5657.74
5657.74
Speed
3393.84
3393.84
3393.84
3393.84
Dressage
6788.92
6788.92
6788.92
6788.92
6788.92
6788.92
Gallop
5291.95
5291.95
5291.95
5291.95
5291.95
Trot
1508.95
1508.95
Jumping
3773.05
3773.05
3773.05
3773.05
This mare has 2584 excellence stars.

bucephaleBucephalus

dressage: +3


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Strawberry roan
F 16% 7605.46 is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertF 16% 7605.46 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF 16% 7605.46 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information