Golden Tiger

Seniority : 4483 days
General ranking : 350ᵗʰ
Reserve : 11,554,765 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Chestnut
22:00
Energy
25%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 13226.78

Stamina
2698.541
5397.08
Speed
757.356
1514.71
Dressage
2015.7715
4031.54
Gallop
345.7245
691.45
Trot
504.741
1009.48
Jumping
291.2565
582.51
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 3 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 419 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 19/09/2026
Producer: Golden Tiger

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 20469.79
Stamina5419.81  Gallop2229.57
Speed3820.03  Trot2538.08
Dressage4588.72  Jumping1873.57
BLUP:
-48.16
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5419.81
5419.81
5419.81
5419.81
5419.81
Speed
3820.03
3820.03
3820.03
3820.03
Dressage
4588.73
4588.73
4588.73
4588.73
Gallop
2229.57
2229.57
2229.57
Trot
2538.08
2538.08
2538.08
Jumping
1873.57
1873.57
1873.57
This horse has 1989 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +34, speed: +34, dressage: +34, gallop: +34, trot: +34, jumping: +34


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
2nd December 2026
Box:
box 2** flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring